D-LINK 100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX MM SC Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter (Up to 2km) - Innovative Computers Limited

D-LINK 100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX MM SC Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter (Up to 2km)

D-LINK

  • KSh6,800.00
  • Save KSh150


  • 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Fibre type: 9um single-mode fibre, up to 10 km.
  • Wavelenght: 1310 nm
  • Power support: 3.3 V
  • Power budget: 10.5 dB
  • Hot pluggable
  • Class 1 laser product (complies with EN60825-1)
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI

We Also Recommend

Genuine Black HP 85A Toner Cartridge(CE285A) - Innovative Computers Limited

Genuine Black HP 85A Toner Cartridge(CE285A)

Sale price KSh8,300.00 Regular price KSh8,400.00 Save KSh100
IPRINT CE285A/CB436A/CB453A Compatible Black Toner Cartridge for HP CE285A ,CB435A, CB436A - Innovative Computers Limited

IPRINT CB435A Compatible Black HP 35A Laser Toner

Regular price KSh2,995.00
IPRINT Compatible Magenta HP 126A Laser Toner - (HP CE313A)

IPRINT Compatible Magenta HP 126A Laser Toner - (HP CE313A)

Sale price KSh3,500.00 Regular price KSh3,600.00 Save KSh100
Epson L3070  Inkjet  Printer,Copier,Scanner with wi-fi & wi-fi-Direct - Innovative Computers Limited

Epson L3070 Inkjet Printer,Copier,Scanner with wi-fi & wi-fi-Direct

Sale price KSh33,000.00 Regular price KSh34,900.00 Save KSh1,900
Genuine Black HP 83A Toner Cartridge - (CF283A) - Innovative Computers Limited

Genuine Black HP 83A Toner Cartridge - (CF283A)

Sale price KSh7,800.00 Regular price KSh7,900.00 Save KSh100